RETURNING USERS:

Already a registered Cape Ann FHC member? Click the button below to register quickly using your existing account.

Login to My Account

NEW USERS:

Creating a user account is easy! Simply select the PROGRAM you wish to register for, click on the big orange “Click to Register” button and get started!

Login to Your Account

Team Rosters

Team Rosters

2017 U19 NIT Teams
2017 U16 NIT Teams
2017 National Field Hockey Showcase
Barrett, Ashley
Barrett, Brianna
Burns, Riley
Cormier, Shannon
Fay, Gigi
Gray, Mckenna
Harer, Molly
Ledoux, Emily
Lielasus, Shelley
Little, Caitlin
Perry, Rachel
Ross, Lindsey
Sacco, Julianne
Stone, Stephanie (GK)

 

2015-16 U19 Indoor Teams
20160226_175037 U19 Blue
Top: Coach Chris PothierLindsey Ross  Kathryn Doorley, Riley Burns, Anna Kaneb, Caitlin Little, Coach Meg Bozek
BottomPiper HampschMichaela VailRachel Perry, Meg Burke (c), Grace Pendergast

20160228_131741

U19 Green
Top: Coach Chris Pothier, Colleen Francis, Hannah Cregg, Annie Croke, Allyson Conlin, Coach Meg Bozek
Bottom: Maya Haigis, Emma Bartle, Miranda Grundy, Taylor Long, Erica Hootstein (c)

U19 Red
Mae Whorf, Alanna Semerjian, Ellora Sen, Nicole Mansfield, Jess Palmer, Mridhu Khanna, Caitlin Carter, Camille Grogsby, Zoe Mahoney, and Coach: Nick Richardson

U19 Black
Isabella Van Atten, Sydney Clark, Kate Crowley (GK), Julianne Sacco, Emily Ledoux, McKenna Grey, Peyton Brown, Nora Sweeney (GK), Leah Pinkes, and Coach: Emily Cannon

U19 Yellow
Joy Steenson, Anna Frey, Kate Dragonetti, Haley Hanstad, Jelia Durning (GK), Stephanie Stone (GK), Alyssa Valentine, Jane Bonazolli, and Coach: Franny Augustine

U19 Grey
Grace Arnold, Leah Huling, Hannah Kelly, Brianna Leporati, Rachel Wade, Nicola Croncenzo, Emily Mcnulty, and Coach: Ken Dias

2015-16 U16 Indoor Teams
20160306_132628
U16 USA
Top: Coach Meg Bozek, Chloe Spedden, Zoe MahoneyLeah PinkesKate Blaisdell, Coach Chris Pothier
BottomLindsey RossCaitlin LittlePiper HampschMichaela VailRachel Perry

U16 Holland
Shannon Cormier, Emily Kiegher, Grace Harlan (GK), Kathryn Lundquist, Karalyn Lundquist, Meredith Klay, Jane Bonnazolli, Alyssa Valentine, Hannah Berry, and Coach: Nick Richardson

U16 Spain
Isabel Stringfellow, Kate Walker, Izzy Anton (GK), Erin Mehigan, Ashley Barrett, Brianna Barrett, Elizabeth Keigher, Caroline Scott, Katie Conlin, and Coach: Emily Cannon

U16 Argentina
Ali Roy, Sam Kizner, Emily Chen, Brynn O’Connor, Julia Lyne, Lauren Kanter, Jenny Norvold (GK), Sami Porter (GK), Margarey Johnson, Sarbina Hoenig, and Coach: Maya Herm

U16 Australia
Sophie Arnstein, Jayden Whittaker, Olivia Mahoney (GK), Claire McGuinness, Claire Kelly, Kushi Singh, Maya Herta, Callie Rabinovitz, Katie Sawyer, Halle Zides, Grace Kenney (GK), and Coach: Franny Augustine

U16 Belgium
Francesca Grady, Alexandra Teitz, Meghan Altavilla, Adele Brochu, Meghan Leporati, Faith May, Jessica Gurney, Chloe Pigeon, Jessica Stansbury, Corrinne Osgood (GK), Christina Gifun, and Coach: MaKayla Hancock

2015-16 U14 Indoor Teams
U14 Panthers
Nora Louder, Eliza Holts, Hannah Berry, Kate Blaisdell, Avery Bryanton, Celia Nocivelli, Maddie Zacchinni, Erin Little, Erin McGuiness (GK), Lela Boermeester, and Coach: Susan Ciufo

U14 Lions
Riley Peck, Caroline Bruce, Eliza Shamah, Katy Skagerlind, Molly Vinton, Maggie McCarthy, Paige Sanville (GK), Isabella DelNegro, Hillary Johnson, Kaleigh McQuaid, and Coach:

2015-16 U12 Indoor Teams
U12 Jackals
Hailey Hill, Anaheed Khalili, Ella Milewski, Eleanor Murray, Sabine Pestka, Lilyan Zavras, Molly Isaac, Ava Bottone, Maggie Dowd, Sydney Cappallo, Abbie Zacchinni, and Coach: Maya Herm